Month Wise Analysis Report

Month of Grounding :

S.No District NameTotal SHG MembersAs Per LAP (2016-2017)As Per LIP Grounding (2016-2017)
Total Members ProposedTotal Proposed ActivitiesTotal Proposed Cost ( In Lakhs)Total Members SubmittedTotal Submitted ActivitiesTotal Unit Cost ( In Lakhs)
1Seethampeta109851953289633532006.0720766207957414.29
2Srikakulam549038953289633532006.0720766207957414.29
3Parvathipuram10730111301811419042356.13283792852310077.60
4Vizianagaram41263111301811419042356.13283792852310077.60
5Paderu11369514112714272253855.2523041230959890.88
6Visakhapatnam44714214112714272253855.2523041230959890.88
7East Godavari93402711235211360344597.27837983933509.92
8Rampachodavaram8636711235211360344597.27837983933509.92
9K R Puram5010412742212995747225.0125173253509493.13
10West Godavari71001312742212995747225.0125173253509493.13
11Krishna68989411227711355440332.8217499175526792.30
12Guntur737433903109126935459.50810481143225.31
13Prakasam64848810226210374643712.19433143311860.51
14Nellore453485408424125218145.19240024021026.66
15Chittoor74283014295914690760017.73261992647210981.72
16Kadapa382979924459337135497.14992995394.12
17Anantapuramu676009859638672933702.66997997466.10
18Kurnool61477310572610659237920.39591559332213.43
Total846606019512781977034744867.08277913279108107731.79
Note: This report will be updated for Every one hour.