Grounding Data Report From 01-04-2017
Category :
Source of Fund :
Grounding Month :
Social Category selected: ALL Source of Fund selected: ALL Month of Grounding selected: ALL
S.No DistrictTotal MandalsTotal SHG MembersSectorsSector Wise Total SHG MembersSector Wise Total Unit Cost ( In Lakhs)
AgricultureLivestockNonfarmForest Products
Total MembersTotal Unit Cost (In Lakhs)Total MembersTotal Unit Cost (In Lakhs)Total MembersTotal Unit Cost (In Lakhs)Total MembersTotal Unit Cost (In Lakhs)
1Anantapuramu6367600900.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
2Chittoor6674283085.003218.7231.7000.004325.42
3East Godavari5193402700.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
4Guntur5773743384.0000.0000.0000.0084.00
5K R Puram65010421.0095.7063.3000.001610.00
6Kadapa5038297900.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
7Krishna496898946738.907540.25200112.1500.00336191.30
8Kurnool5461477352.165018.094718.6700.0010238.92
9Nellore4645348500.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
10Paderu1111369500.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
11Parvathipuram810730100.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
12Prakasam5664848800.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
13Rampachodavaram118636700.00115.5041.7500.00157.25
14Seethampeta710985100.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
15Srikakulam3154903810.3000.0000.0000.0010.30
16Visakhapatnam2844714200.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
17Vizianagaram2641263100.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
18West Godavari4371001300.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
Total66384660609151.3617788.26260137.5700.00521277.19