Concrete Mixers Report
S.NoDisrict NameTotal MandalsTotal SHG'sTotal SHG's GroundedTotal SHG MembersNo of CM units GroundedTotal Sanctioned Amount(Lakhs)Total Units Cost( Lakhs)No of working daysTotal Rent Amount( Lakhs)Total Maintenence Amount( Lakhs)Total Repayment(Lakhs)
1Anantapuramu6356746766666686.989.0213883.980.291.04
2Chittoor66647254676767116.61122.5422476.8500
3East Godavari5182671945454550.1350.687564.9300
4Guntur5761484060606064.3882.83220.2300
5K R Puram6410675558.469.9900.0100
6Kadapa50340771505050106.16108600.280.050
7Krishna49608765878787101.81105.4122098.5400
8Kurnool5449058448484867.3161.7115610.7600
9Nellore4638146326262635.9838.4521942.650.050.94
10Paderu111090774445.575.572650.0500
11Parvathipuram88662210101014.3314.3300.4200
12Prakasam5653409057595984.387.7611075.5600
13Rampachodavaram11735731111.451.45110.0600
14Seethampeta785660000000000
15Srikakulam3145063145454568.4659.6928204.050.024
16Visakhapatnam2841711229303041.9444.4820598.120.814.49
17Vizianagaram2635180024242431.642.112211.1200
18West Godavari43617012818181113.1104.7236168.530.70.5
Total6637244507705708708998.491028.742053656.141.9210.97
Note: This report will be updated for Every one hour.