Concrete Mixers Report
S.NoDisrict NameTotal MandalsTotal SHG'sTotal SHG's GroundedTotal SHG MembersNo of CM units GroundedTotal Sanctioned Amount(Lakhs)Total Units Cost( Lakhs)No of working daysTotal Rent Amount( Lakhs)Total Maintenence Amount( Lakhs)Total Repayment(Lakhs)
1Anantapuramu6357976566666686.989.0213883.980.291.04
2Chittoor66659426676767116.61122.5422476.8500
3East Godavari5183489845454550.1350.687564.9300
4Guntur5763757760606064.3882.83220.2300
5K R Puram6424845558.469.9900.0100
6Kadapa50347583505050106.16108600.280.050
7Krishna49618597878787101.81105.4122098.5400
8Kurnool5450895548484867.3161.7115610.7600
9Nellore4639596226262635.9838.4521942.650.050.94
10Paderu111114414445.575.572650.0500
11Parvathipuram89024210101014.3314.3300.4200
12Prakasam5654968557595984.387.7611075.5600
13Rampachodavaram11755321111.451.45110.0600
14Seethampeta792063000000000
15Srikakulam3146336745454568.4659.6928204.050.024
16Visakhapatnam2843063629303041.9444.4820598.120.814.49
17Vizianagaram2636142724242431.642.112211.1200
18West Godavari43631230818181113.1104.7236168.530.70.5
Total6637430870705708708998.491028.742053656.141.9210.97
Note: This report will be updated for Every one hour.