Concrete Mixers Report
S.NoDisrict NameTotal MandalsTotal SHG'sTotal SHG's GroundedTotal SHG MembersNo of CM units GroundedTotal Sanctioned Amount(Lakhs)Total Units Cost( Lakhs)No of working daysTotal Rent Amount( Lakhs)Total Maintenence Amount( Lakhs)Total Repayment(Lakhs)
1Anantapuramu6357485666666686.989.0213883.980.291.04
2Chittoor66655825676767116.61122.5422476.8500
3East Godavari5183114745454550.1350.687564.9300
4Guntur5763015760606064.3882.83220.2300
5K R Puram6417455558.469.9900.0100
6Kadapa50345232505050106.16108600.280.050
7Krishna49614662878787101.81105.4122098.5400
8Kurnool5450059548484867.3161.7115610.7600
9Nellore4639227426262635.9838.4521942.650.050.94
10Paderu111099524445.575.572650.0500
11Parvathipuram88933810101014.3314.3300.4200
12Prakasam5654436657595984.387.7611075.5600
13Rampachodavaram11749741111.451.45110.0600
14Seethampeta789109000000000
15Srikakulam3145843945454568.4659.6928204.050.024
16Visakhapatnam2842671929303041.9444.4820598.120.814.49
17Vizianagaram2635628824242431.642.112211.1200
18West Godavari43624805818181113.1104.7236168.530.70.5
Total6637360483705708708998.491028.742053656.141.9210.97
Note: This report will be updated for Every one hour.