Concrete Mixers Report
S.NoDisrict NameTotal MandalsTotal SHG'sTotal SHG's GroundedTotal SHG MembersNo of CM units GroundedTotal Sanctioned Amount(Lakhs)Total Units Cost( Lakhs)No of working daysTotal Rent Amount( Lakhs)Total Maintenence Amount( Lakhs)Total Repayment(Lakhs)
1Anantapuramu6357863566666686.989.0213883.980.291.04
2Chittoor66658227676767116.61122.5422476.8500
3East Godavari5183333045454550.1350.687564.9300
4Guntur5763429460606064.3882.83220.2300
5K R Puram6419095558.469.9900.0100
6Kadapa50346767505050106.16108600.280.050
7Krishna49616823878787101.81105.4122098.5400
8Kurnool5450809448484867.3161.7115610.7600
9Nellore4639507826262635.9838.4521942.650.050.94
10Paderu111112724445.575.572650.0500
11Parvathipuram89011710101014.3314.3300.4200
12Prakasam5654909957595984.387.7611075.5600
13Rampachodavaram11754371111.451.45110.0600
14Seethampeta791975000000000
15Srikakulam3145962245454568.4659.6928204.050.024
16Visakhapatnam2842950629303041.9444.4820598.120.814.49
17Vizianagaram2635949424242431.642.112211.1200
18West Godavari43626339818181113.1104.7236168.530.70.5
Total6637406018705708708998.491028.742053656.141.9210.97
Note: This report will be updated for Every one hour.