Concrete Mixers Report
S.NoDisrict NameTotal MandalsTotal SHG'sTotal SHG's GroundedTotal SHG MembersNo of CM units GroundedTotal Sanctioned Amount(Lakhs)Total Units Cost( Lakhs)No of working daysTotal Rent Amount( Lakhs)Total Maintenence Amount( Lakhs)Total Repayment(Lakhs)
1Anantapuramu6356836266666686.989.0213883.980.291.04
2Chittoor66648413676767116.61122.5422476.8500
3East Godavari5182673845454550.1350.687564.9300
4Guntur5761649560606064.3882.83220.2300
5K R Puram6410675558.469.9900.0100
6Kadapa50341463505050106.16108600.280.050
7Krishna49609988878787101.81105.4122098.5400
8Kurnool5449107848484867.3161.7115610.7600
9Nellore4638227826262635.9838.4521942.650.050.94
10Paderu111091004445.575.572650.0500
11Parvathipuram88686210101014.3314.3300.4200
12Prakasam5653587857595984.387.7611075.5600
13Rampachodavaram11737301111.451.45110.0600
14Seethampeta785821000000000
15Srikakulam3145186145454568.4659.6928204.050.024
16Visakhapatnam2841881429303041.9444.4820598.120.814.49
17Vizianagaram2635249124242431.642.112211.1200
18West Godavari43618692818181113.1104.7236168.530.70.5
Total6637259131705708708998.491028.742053656.141.9210.97
Note: This report will be updated for Every one hour.