Concrete Mixers Report
S.NoDisrict NameTotal MandalsTotal SHG'sTotal SHG's GroundedTotal SHG MembersNo of CM units GroundedTotal Sanctioned Amount(Lakhs)Total Units Cost( Lakhs)No of working daysTotal Rent Amount( Lakhs)Total Maintenence Amount( Lakhs)Total Repayment(Lakhs)
1Anantapuramu6357104766666686.989.0213883.980.291.04
2Chittoor66651529676767116.61122.5422476.8500
3East Godavari5182899945454550.1350.687564.9300
4Guntur5762114260606064.3882.83220.2300
5K R Puram6410675558.469.9900.0100
6Kadapa50343890505050106.16108600.280.050
7Krishna49611206878787101.81105.4122098.5400
8Kurnool5449607048484867.3161.7115610.7600
9Nellore4638678526262635.9838.4521942.650.050.94
10Paderu111091654445.575.572650.0500
11Parvathipuram88781110101014.3314.3300.4200
12Prakasam5654077257595984.387.7611075.5600
13Rampachodavaram11744211111.451.45110.0600
14Seethampeta787289000000000
15Srikakulam3145605345454568.4659.6928204.050.024
16Visakhapatnam2842263929303041.9444.4820598.120.814.49
17Vizianagaram2635363024242431.642.112211.1200
18West Godavari43618932818181113.1104.7236168.530.70.5
Total6637302447705708708998.491028.742053656.141.9210.97
Note: This report will be updated for Every one hour.